Calendar

<< July

August

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
26 10:00
Hexham & District Flower Club - Main Hall
 
27 08:30
WECAN - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
 
28

 
29 09:00
Achieve Training - Small Hall (Provisdional)
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
18:00
Yoga (Yasu Fernandez) - Main Hall
 
30 13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge (Provisional)
 
31

 
1 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
 
2 18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
3 18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
4 08:30
WECAN - Main Hall
17:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
5 09:30
NHS Wellbeing Hub - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
18:00
Yoga (Yasu Fernandez) - Main Hall
6 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge (Provisional)
7 19:30
Private Party - Main Hall & Bar
8 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
9 08:30
WECAN - Main Hall
18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10 18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
11 17:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
12 09:30
NHS Wellbeing Hub - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
18:00
Yoga (Yasu Fernandez) - Main Hall
13 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge (Provisional)
14 11:45
Private Event - Lounge
13:00
Hexham Stitch - Main Hall
15 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
16 18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
17 09:30
NHS Staff Wellbeing - Small Hall
10:00
Age UK Movement Groups - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
18 10:00
Tanga Club - Main Hall & Lounge
17:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
19 09:30
NHS Wellbeing Hub - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
18:00
Yoga (Yasu Fernandez) - Main Hall
20 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
21

22 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
23 18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
24 09:30
NHS Staff Wellbeing - Small Hall
10:00
Age UK Movement Groups - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
25 17:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
26 10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
18:00
Yoga (Yasu Fernandez) - Main Hall
27 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
28

29 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
30 11:00
Private Children's Party - Main Hall
31 10:00
Age UK Movement Groups - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
1 17:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
 
2 10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
18:00
Yoga (Yasu Fernandez) - Main Hall
 
3 13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
 
4

 
5 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
 

<< July