Calendar

<< May

June

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
3019:00
Extintion Rebellion - Small Hall
 
3118:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
 
109:15
Adventure Babies - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
 
210:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
11:15
Molly Freelance Dance - Main Hall
13:45
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
16:00
Tyndale Talking Newspaper - Small Hall
317:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
414:00
Ceilidh Class - Main Hall
509:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
6

710:00
AgeUK Exercise Group - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
809:15
Adventure Babies - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
910:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
11:15
Molly Freelance Dance - Main Hall
13:45
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
16:00
Tyndale Talking Newspaper - Small Hall
1013:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
1113:00
Hexham Stitch - Main Hall
1209:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
13

1410:00
AgeUK Exercise Group - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
1509:15
Adventure Babies - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
1610:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
11:15
Molly Freelance Dance - Main Hall
13:45
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
16:00
Tyndale Talking Newspaper - Small Hall
1709:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
18

1909:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
2014:00
U3A Science Group - Small Hall
2110:00
AgeUK Exercise Group - Main Hall
14:30
Fairnington Centre - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
2209:15
Adventure Babies - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
2310:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
11:15
Molly Freelance Dance - Main Hall
13:45
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
2409:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
25

2609:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
27

2810:00
AgeUK Exercise Group - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:00
TORCH AGM & Management Committee - Small Hall
2909:15
Adventure Babies - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
3010:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
11:15
Molly Freelance Dance - Main Hall
13:45
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
109:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
 
214:00
Ceilidh Class
 
309:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
 

<< May