Calendar

<< November

December

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
29 18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
 
30 18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
 
1 16:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
 
2 10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
11:15
Molly Freelance Dance - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
14:00
Treatre Sans Forntieres - Main Hall
3 10:00
Hexham Flower Club - Small Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
4 09:00
Fitness Class - Main Hall
5 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
6 18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
7 18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
8 16:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
9 10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
11:15
Molly Freelance Dance - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
10 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10:00
Hexham Flower Club - Small Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
11 09:00
Fitness Class - Main Hall
13:00
Hexham Stitch - Main Hall
12 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
13 18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14 18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
15 16:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
16 10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
11:15
Molly Freelance Dance - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
17 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
18 09:00
Fitness Class - Main Hall
19 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
20 14:00
U3A Science Group - Small Hall
15:00
Minerva Private Party - Main Hall & Bar
21 18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
22

23 10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
11:15
Molly Freelance Dance - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
24 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
25Christmas Day


26 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
27

28 18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
29

30 10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
11:15
Molly Freelance Dance - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
31New Years Eve
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
1New Years Day


 
2 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
 

<< November