Calendar

<< September

October

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
27 18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
 
28 09:30
NHS Staff Wellbeing - Small Hall
10:00
Age UK Movement Groups - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
 
29 09:15
Advbenture Babies - Main Hall
17:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
 
30 10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
18:00
Yoga (Yasu Fernandez) - Main Hall
 
1 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
 
2 10:00
WECAN - Whole Centre
14:00
Private Party - Small Hall & Snooker Room
3 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
4 18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
5 09:30
NHS Staff Wellbeing - Small Hall
10:00
Age UK Movement Groups - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
6 09:15
Advbenture Babies - Main Hall
17:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
7 10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
18:00
Yoga (Yasu Fernandez) - Main Hall
8 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
9 10:00
WECAN - Small Hall & Snooker
13:00
Hexham Stitch - Main Hall
19:00
Private Party
10 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
11 18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
12 18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
13 09:15
Advbenture Babies - Main Hall
17:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
14 10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
18:00
Yoga (Yasu Fernandez) - Main Hall
15 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
16 10:00
WECAN - Whole Centre
17 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
18 14:00
U3A Science Group - Small Hall
18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
19 18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
20 09:15
Advbenture Babies - Main Hall
17:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
21 10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
18:00
Yoga (Yasu Fernandez) - Main Hall
19:00
Hexhanm Liberal Democrats AGM - Small Hall
22 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
23

24 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
25 18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
26 18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
27 17:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
28 10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
18:00
Yoga (Yasu Fernandez) - Main Hall
29 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
30 18:00
TORCH Fundraising Evernt
31 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall

<< September