Calendar

<< August

September

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
30 11:00
Private Children's Party - Main Hall
 
31 10:00
Age UK Movement Groups - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
 
1 17:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
 
2 10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
18:00
Yoga (Yasu Fernandez) - Main Hall
3 13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
4

5 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
6 18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
7 10:00
Age UK Movement Groups - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates - Main Hall
8 09:15
Advbenture Babies - Main Hall
17:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
9 10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
11:15
Molly Freelance Dance - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
18:00
Yoga (Yasu Fernandez) - Main Hall
10 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
11 10:00
WECAN - Small Hall & Snooker Room
13:00
Hexham Stitch - Main Hall
12 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
13 18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14 09:30
NHS Staff Wellbeing - Small Hall
10:00
Age UK Movement Groups - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
15 09:15
Advbenture Babies - Main Hall
17:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
16 10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
11:15
Molly Freelance Dance - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
18:00
Yoga (Yasu Fernandez) - Main Hall
17 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
18 09:30
Private Party - Main Hall & Lounge
19 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
20 14:00
U3A Science Group - Small Hall
15:30
And Lisa Presents (Youth Theatre Group) - Main Hall
18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
21 09:30
NHS Staff Wellbeing - Small Hall
10:00
Age UK Movement Groups - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
22 09:15
Advbenture Babies - Main Hall
17:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
23 10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
18:00
Yoga (Yasu Fernandez) - Main Hall
19:00
TORCH AGM & Management Committee - Small Hall
24 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
25 10:00
WECAN - Whole Centre
15:00
Private Party - Main Hall & Bar
26 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
27 15:30
And Lisa Presents (Youth Theatre Group) - Main Hall
18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
28 09:30
NHS Staff Wellbeing - Small Hall
10:00
Age UK Movement Groups - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
29 09:15
Advbenture Babies - Main Hall
17:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
30 10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
18:00
Yoga (Yasu Fernandez) - Main Hall
1 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
 
2 10:00
WECAN - Whole Centre
14:00
Private Party - Small Hall & Snooker Room
 
3 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
 

<< August