Calendar

<< October

November

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1 18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
 
2 10:00
NHS Staff Wellbeing Hub - Small Hsall
18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
3 16:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
4 10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
11:15
Molly Freelance Dance - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
5 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10:00
Hexham Flower Club - Small Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
6 09:00
Fitness Class - Main Hall
7 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
8 09:00
Lidl Recruitment - Whole Centre
18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
9 10:00
NHS Staff Wellbeing Hub - Small Hsall
14:00
Fairnington Centre - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
10 16:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
11 10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
11:15
Molly Freelance Dance - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
14:00
Treatre Sans Forntieres - Main Hall
12 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10:00
Hexham Flower Club - Small Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
13 09:00
Fitness Class - Main Hall
10:15
Pilates - Main Hall
13:00
Hexham Stitch - Main Hall
14 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
15 14:00
U3A Science Group - Small Hall
18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
16 10:00
NHS Staff Wellbeing Hub - Small Hsall
18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
17 16:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
18 10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
11:15
Molly Freelance Dance - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
14:00
Treatre Sans Forntieres - Main Hall
19 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10:00
Hexham Flower Club - Small Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
20 09:00
Fitness Class - Main Hall
21 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
22 15:30
And Lisa Presents (Youth Theatre Group) - Main Hall
18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
23 18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
24 16:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
25 10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
11:15
Molly Freelance Dance - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
14:00
Treatre Sans Forntieres - Main Hall
26 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10:00
Hexham Flower Club - Small Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
27 09:00
Fitness Class - Main Hall
10:15
Pilates - Main Hall
28 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
29 18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
30 18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
1 16:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
 
2 10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
11:15
Molly Freelance Dance - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
14:00
Treatre Sans Forntieres - Main Hall
 
3 10:00
Hexham Flower Club - Small Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
 
4 09:00
Fitness Class - Main Hall
 
5 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
 

<< October