Calendar

<< June

July

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2910:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
 
3013:00
Freelance Dance - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates - Main Hall
18:45
Hexham Bridge Club - Small Hall
 
110:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
17:30
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-do - Main Hall
18:15
Active Tigers Taekwon-do - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
 
210:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
18:45
Hexham Bridge Club - Main Hall
309:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
4

509:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
610:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall
14:00
U3A History Group - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
713:00
Freelance Dance - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates - Main Hall
18:45
Hexham Bridge Club - Small Hall
810:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
17:30
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-do - Main Hall
18:15
Active Tigers Taekwon-do - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
910:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
18:45
Hexham Bridge Club - Main Hall
1009:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
1110:30
Embroiderers' Guild - Main Hall
1209:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
1310:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
12:00
Hexham Flower Club
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
1418:00
Pilates - Main Hall
18:45
Hexham Bridge Club - Small Hall
1510:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
17:30
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-do - Main Hall
18:15
Active Tigers Taekwon-do - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
1610:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
18:45
Hexham Bridge Club - Main Hall
1709:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
18

1909:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
2010:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Science Group - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
2118:00
Pilates - Main Hall
18:45
Hexham Bridge Club - Small Hall
2210:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
17:30
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-do - Main Hall
18:15
Active Tigers Taekwon-do - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
2310:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
18:45
Hexham Bridge Club - Main Hall
2409:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
25

2609:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
2710:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
2818:00
Pilates - Main Hall
18:45
Hexham Bridge Club - Small Hall
2910:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
17:30
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-do - Main Hall
18:15
Active Tigers Taekwon-do - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
3010:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
18:45
Hexham Bridge Club - Main Hall
3109:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
1

 
209:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
 

<< June