Calendar

<< June

July

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
110:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall
17:00
Mencap Meeting - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
 
213:00
Freelance Dance - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates - Main Hall
310:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
17:30
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-do - Main Hall
18:15
Active Tigers Taekwon-do - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
410:00
UK Case Management - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
509:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
18:00
Rivate Party - Main Hall & Bar
6

709:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
810:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
12:00
Flower Club - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
913:00
Freelance Dance - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates - Main Hall
1010:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
12:00
Chrysalis - Small Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
14:30
Embroiderers' Guild Committee - Snooker Room
17:30
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-do - Main Hall
18:15
Active Tigers Taekwon-do - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
1110:00
UK Case Management - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
1209:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
1310:30
Embroiderers' Guild - Main Hall
1409:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
1510:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Science Group - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
1618:00
Pilates - Main Hall
1710:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
17:30
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-do - Main Hall
18:15
Active Tigers Taekwon-do - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
1810:00
UK Case Management - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
1909:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
20

2109:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
2210:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall
2318:00
Pilates - Main Hall
2410:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
17:30
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-do - Main Hall
18:15
Active Tigers Taekwon-do - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
2510:00
UK Case Management - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
2609:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
27

2809:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
2910:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
3018:00
Pilates - Main Hall
3110:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
17:30
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-do - Main Hall
18:15
Active Tigers Taekwon-do - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
110:00
UK Case Management - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
 
209:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
 
3

 
409:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
 

<< June