Calendar

<< May 2018

June 2018

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
28

 
2910:00
U3A Bridge Group - Small Hall
10:00
Speech after Stroke Club - Main Hall & Lounge
12:30
Northumberland College Spanish Class - Small Hall:
17:30
Pilates - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
 
3010:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
11:45
Zumba Dance - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
 
3110:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
19:00
Tynedale Archers - Main Hall
 
109:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
 
213:00
SMILE Through Sport
309:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
410:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
510:00
U3A Bridge Group - Small Hall
10:00
Speech after Stroke Club - Main Hall & Lounge
12:30
Northumberland College Spanish Class - Small Hall:
17:30
Pilates - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
610:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
11:45
Zumba Dance - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
14:00
Chrysalis Carers & Family - Small Hall
14:30
Embroiderers' Guild Committee - Snooker Room
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
710:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
19:00
Tynedale Archers - Main Hall
809:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
910:30
Embroiderers' Guild - Main Hall
1009:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
1110:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
12:00
Hexham and District Flower Club - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Small Hall & Lounge
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
1210:00
Speech after Stroke Club - Main Hall & Lounge
10:00
U3A Bridge Group - Small Hall
12:30
Northumberland College Spanish Class - Small Hall:
17:30
Pilates - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
1310:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
11:45
Zumba Dance - Main Hall
13:00
M S Society - Small Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
1410:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
19:00
Tynedale Archers - Main Hall
1509:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
19:30
Hexham Town Twinning Social Evening - Lounge
16

1709:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
1810:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
14:00
U3A Science Group - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
1910:00
Speech after Stroke Club - Main Hall & Lounge
10:00
U3A Bridge Group - Small Hall
12:30
Northumberland College Spanish Class - Small Hall:
17:30
Pilates - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
2010:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
11:45
Zumba Dance - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
2110:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
19:00
Tynedale Archers - Main Hall
2209:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
23

2409:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
2510:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
2610:00
Speech after Stroke Club - Main Hall & Lounge
10:00
U3A Bridge Group - Small Hall
12:30
Northumberland College Spanish Class - Small Hall:
17:30
Pilates - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
2710:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
11:45
Zumba Dance - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
2810:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
19:00
Tynedale Archers - Main Hall
2909:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
3017:30
Private Party - Main Hall & Bar
109:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
 

<< May 2018