Calendar

<< April 2018

May 2018

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
3010:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
 
110:00
U3A Bridge Group - Small Hall
10:00
Speech after Stroke Club - Main Hall & Lounge
12:30
Northumberland College Spanish Class - Small Hall:
17:30
Pilates - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
 
210:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
11:45
Zumba Dance - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
14:00
Chrysalis Carers & Family - Small Hall
14:00
Chrysalis Carers & Family - Small Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
310:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
19:00
Tynedale Archers - Main Hall
409:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10:30
Age UK - Small Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
5

609:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
7

810:00
U3A Bridge Group - Small Hall
10:00
Speech after Stroke Club - Main Hall & Lounge
12:30
Northumberland College Spanish Class - Small Hall:
17:30
Pilates - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
910:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
11:45
Zumba Dance - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
14:30
Embroiderers' Guild Committee - Small Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
1010:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
19:00
Tynedale Archers - Main Hall
1109:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
1210:30
Embroiderers' Guild - Main Hall
1309:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
1410:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
12:00
Hexham and District Flower Club - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Small Hall & Lounge
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
1510:00
U3A Bridge Group - Small Hall
10:00
Speech after Stroke Club - Main Hall & Lounge
12:30
Northumberland College Spanish Class - Small Hall:
17:30
Pilates - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
1610:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
11:45
Zumba Dance - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
1710:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
19:00
Tynedale Archers - Main Hall
1809:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
19

2009:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
2110:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
14:00
U3A Science Group - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
2210:00
U3A Bridge Group - Small Hall
10:00
Speech after Stroke Club - Main Hall & Lounge
12:30
Northumberland College Spanish Class - Small Hall:
17:30
Pilates - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
2310:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
11:45
Zumba Dance - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
2410:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
19:00
Tynedale Archers - Main Hall
2509:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
26

2709:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
28

2910:00
U3A Bridge Group - Small Hall
10:00
Speech after Stroke Club - Main Hall & Lounge
12:30
Northumberland College Spanish Class - Small Hall:
17:30
Pilates - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
3010:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
11:45
Zumba Dance - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
3110:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
19:00
Tynedale Archers - Main Hall
109:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
 
213:00
SMILE Through Sport
 
309:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
 

<< April 2018