Calendar

<< April

May

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
3010:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
 
118:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
 
210:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
310:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
409:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10:30
Age UK - Small Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
5

6

7

818:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
910:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
14:30
Embroiderers' Guild Committee - Small Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
1010:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
1109:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
1210:30
Embroiderers' Guild - Main Hall
13

1410:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
12:00
Hexham and District Flower Club - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Small Hall & Lounge
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
1518:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
1610:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
1710:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
1809:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
19

20

2110:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
14:00
U3A Science Group - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
2218:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
2310:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
2410:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
2509:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
26

27

28

2918:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
3010:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
3110:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
109:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
 
213:00
SMILE Through Sport
 
3

 

<< April