Home
Calendar
Office Hours
What we Charge
Centre Availability
Contact us
Links
Photos
Data Protectio
Children's Parties
Fundraising Events
Home
>
Calendar
Calendar
Printer Friendly
|
Display as List
|
Go to current month
April
May>>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
26
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
27
13:00
Northumberland College Spanish Class - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:00
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
28
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
14:00
Chrysalis Carers' Course - Small Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
29
09:30
Mindfulnes Class
10:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
11:15
Parkinson's UK Tynedale Pilates - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
30
09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
19:00
Private Party - Main Hall
31
12:00
Private Children's Party - Main Hall
1
2
3
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:00
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
4
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
5
10:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
11:15
Parkinson's UK Tynedale Pilates - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
6
10:30
Age UK - Small Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
7
8
9
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
12:00
Hexham and District Flower Club - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Small Hall & Lounge
10
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:00
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
11
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
13:00
M S Society - Small Hall
14:30
Embroiderers' Guild Committee - Small Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
12
10:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
11:15
Parkinson's UK Tynedale Pilates - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
13
10:30
Age UK - Small Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
14
15
16
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
17
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:00
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
18
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
19
10:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
20
09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10:30
Age UK - Small Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
21
22
23
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
24
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
25
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
26
09:30
Mindfulness Class
10:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
27
09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10:30
Age UK - Small Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
28
10:00
Northumberland College Craft Class - Small Hall
29
30
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
1
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
2
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
3
10:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
4
09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10:30
Age UK - Small Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
5
6
>>