Home
Calendar
Office Hours
What we Charge
Centre Availability
Contact us
Links
Photos
Data Protectio
Children's Parties
Fundraising Events
Home
>
Calendar
Calendar
Printer Friendly
|
Display as List
|
Go to current month
March
April>>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
26
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
13:00
Gateway Table Tennis -Small Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
27
13:00
Northumberland College Spanish Class - Small Hall
14:30
Care to Dance - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:00
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
28
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
14:00
Chrysalis Carers' Course - Small Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
1
09:30
Mindfulnes Class
10:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
2
09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10:30
Age UK - Small Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
3
10:30
Calmer Therapy Fundraiser - Main Hall
4
5
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
13:00
Gateway Table Tennis -Small Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
6
13:00
Northumberland College Spanish Class - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:00
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
7
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
14:00
Chrysalis Carers' Course - Small Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
8
09:30
Mindfulnes Class
10:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
11:15
Parkinson's UK Tynedale Pilates - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
9
09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10:30
Age UK - Small Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
10
07:00
Model Tractor Show - Main Hall
11
12
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
12:00
Hexham and District Flower Club - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13
13:00
Northumberland College Spanish Class - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:00
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
14
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
14:00
Chrysalis Carers' Course - Small Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
15
09:30
Mindfulnes Class
10:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
11:15
Parkinson's UK Tynedale Pilates - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
16
09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10:30
Age UK - Small Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
17
18
19
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
20
13:00
Northumberland College Spanish Class - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:00
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
21
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
14:00
Chrysalis Carers' Course - Small Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
22
09:30
Mindfulnes Class
10:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
11:15
Parkinson's UK Tynedale Pilates - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
23
09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10:30
Age UK - Small Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
24
18:30
JiveAlive Charity Dance - Main Hall & Bar
25
26
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
27
13:00
Northumberland College Spanish Class - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:00
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
28
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
14:00
Chrysalis Carers' Course - Small Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
29
09:30
Mindfulnes Class
10:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
11:15
Parkinson's UK Tynedale Pilates - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
30
09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
19:00
Private Party - Main Hall
31
12:00
Private Children's Party - Main Hall
1
>>