Calendar

<< November 2018

December 2018

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2610:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
 
2718:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
 
2810:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
 
2910:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
17:45
Nia Dance - Main Hall
 
3009:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
18:30
Gateway into the Community Party - Main Hall
 
1

 
209:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
310:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
418:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
510:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall
14:30
Embroiderers' Guild Committee - Small Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
610:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
17:45
Nia Dance - Main Hall
709:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10:30
Age UK - Small Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
810:30
Embroiderers' Guild - Main Hall
17:00
Private Party - Main Hall
909:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
1010:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
12:00
Flower Club - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
1118:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
1213:00
MS Society - Small Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
1310:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
1409:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
1516:00
Private Party - Main Hall
1609:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
1710:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
14:00
U3A Science Group - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
1813:00
Freelance dance - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
1910:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
2010:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
17:45
Nia Dance - Main Hall
2109:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
2215:00
Minerva Children's Party
2309:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
2410:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
25Christmas Day


2617:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
2710:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
17:45
Nia Dance - Main Hall
2809:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
29

3009:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
31New Years Eve
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
1New Years Day
13:00
Freelance dance - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
 
210:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
 
310:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
17:45
Nia Dance - Main Hall
 
409:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10:30
Parkinson's UK Tyndale Support Group - Small Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
 
5

 
609:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
 

<< November 2018