Calendar

<< November

December

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2610:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
 
2718:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
 
2810:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
 
2910:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
 
3009:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
18:30
Gateway into the Community Party - Main Hall
 
1

 
2

310:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
418:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
510:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
14:30
Embroiderers' Guild Committee - Small Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
610:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
709:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10:30
Age UK - Small Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
810:30
Embroiderers' Guild - Main Hall
17:00
Private Party - Main Hall
9

1010:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
1113:00
Freelance Dance - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
1213:00
MS Society - Small Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
1310:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
1409:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
18:15
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
1516:00
Private Party - Main Hall
16

1713:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
14:00
U3A Science Group - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
1813:00
Freelance Dance - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
1913:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
2010:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
2109:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
2215:00
Minerva Children's Party
23

2413:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
25Christmas Day


26

27

2814:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
29

30

31New Years Eve
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
1New Years Day


 
213:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
 
310:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
 
414:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
 
5

 
6

 

<< November