Home
Calendar
Office Hours
What we Charge
Centre Availability
Contact us
Links
Photos
Data Protectio
Children's Parties
Fundraising Events
Home
>
Calendar
Calendar
Printer Friendly
|
Display as List
|
Go to current month
November
December>>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
29
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
30
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
31
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
1
10:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
2
09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
3
4
5
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
6
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
7
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
8
10:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
9
09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
10
11
12
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
12:00
Flower Club - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
13
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
14
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
15
10:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
16
09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
17
10:00
Henry Bell Homes - Small Hall
13:00
Private Party - Main Hall
18
19
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
20
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
21
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
22
10:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
23
09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10:30
Age UK - Small Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
24
09:00
Emmett Therapy Workshop - Small Hall
10:30
WECAN - Main Hall
25
09:00
Emmett Therapy Workshop - Small Hall
26
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
27
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
28
10:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
29
10:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
30
09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
18:30
Gateway into the Community Party - Main Hall
1
2
>>