Calendar

<< October 2018

November 2018

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2910:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
 
3018:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
 
3110:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
 
110:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
 
209:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10:30
Parkinson's UK Tyndale Support Group - Small Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
3

409:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
510:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
618:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
710:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
810:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
909:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
1010:30
Embroiderers' Guild - Main Hall
1109:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
1210:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
12:00
Flower Club - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
1318:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
1410:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
1510:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
1609:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
1710:00
Henry Bell Homes - Small Hall
13:00
Private Party - Main Hall
1809:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
1910:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
14:00
U3A Science Group - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
2018:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
2110:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
2210:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
2309:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10:30
Age UK - Small Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
2409:00
Emmett Therapy Workshop - Small Hall
10:30
WECAN - Main Hall
2509:00
Emmett Therapy Workshop - Small Hall
09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
2610:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
2718:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
2810:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
2910:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
3009:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
18:30
Gateway into the Community Party - Main Hall
1

 
209:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
 

<< October 2018