Calendar

<< September 2018

October 2018

Monday 1st October 201810:00Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
Tuesday 2nd October 201810:00U3A Bridge Group - Small Hall
13:00Freelance dance - Main Hall
18:00Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
Wednesday 3rd October 201810:00Yoga Group - Main Hall
11:45Zumba Dance - Main Hall
13:00Chrysalis [Main Hall]
14:00Chrysalis Carers & Family - Small Hall
14:00Chrysalis Carers' Course - Small Hall
17:00Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
Thursday 4th October 201810:00U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
Friday 5th October 201809:30Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10:30Parkinson's UK Tyndale Support Group - Small Hall
14:00Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
Saturday 6th October 201809:00Bowen Technique Training - Small Hall
15:00Target Wrestling - Main Hall
Sunday 7th October 201809:00Bowen Technique Training - Small Hall
09:30Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
Monday 8th October 201810:00Yoga Group - Main Hall
12:00Flower Club - Main Hall
13:00Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
Tuesday 9th October 201810:00U3A Bridge Group - Small Hall
13:00Freelance dance - Main Hall
18:00Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
Wednesday 10th October 201810:00Yoga Group - Main Hall
11:45Zumba Dance - Main Hall
13:00Chrysalis [Main Hall]
14:00Chrysalis Carers' Course - Small Hall
17:00Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
Thursday 11th October 201810:00U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
Friday 12th October 201809:30Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
Saturday 13th October 201810:30Embroiderers' Guild - Main Hall
Sunday 14th October 201809:30Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
Monday 15th October 201810:00Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
14:00U3A Science Group - Small Hall
18:00Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
Tuesday 16th October 201810:00U3A Bridge Group - Small Hall
13:00Freelance dance - Main Hall
18:00Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
Wednesday 17th October 201810:00Yoga Group - Main Hall
11:45Zumba Dance - Main Hall
13:00Chrysalis [Main Hall]
14:00Chrysalis Carers' Course - Small Hall
17:00Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
Thursday 18th October 201810:00U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
Friday 19th October 201809:30Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
Saturday 20th October 201813:30Private Event - Main Hall
Sunday 21st October 201809:30Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
Monday 22nd October 201810:00Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
Tuesday 23rd October 201810:00U3A Bridge Group - Small Hall
13:00Freelance dance - Main Hall
18:00Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
Wednesday 24th October 201810:00Yoga Group - Main Hall
11:45Zumba Dance - Main Hall
17:00Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15Tai Chi - Small Hall
Thursday 25th October 201810:00U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
Friday 26th October 201809:30Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
Sunday 28th October 201809:30Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
Monday 29th October 201810:00Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
Tuesday 30th October 201810:00U3A Bridge Group - Small Hall
13:00Freelance dance - Main Hall
18:00Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
Wednesday 31st October 201810:00Yoga Group - Main Hall
11:45Zumba Dance - Main Hall
17:00Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15Tai Chi - Small Hall
<< September 2018