Calendar

<< December 2018

January 2019

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
31New Years Eve
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
 
1New Years Day


 
213:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
310:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
414:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
5

6

710:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
818:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
910:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
12:00
Chrysalis - Small Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
14:30
Embroiderers' Guild Committee - Small Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
1010:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
1109:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
1210:30
Embroiderers' Guild - Main Hall
13

1410:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
12:00
Flower Club - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
1513:00
Freelance Dance - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
1610:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
1710:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
1809:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
19

20

2110:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
14:00
U3A Science Group - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
2213:00
Freelance Dance - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
2310:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
2410:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
2509:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
26

27

2810:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
2913:00
Freelance Dance - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham District Photographic Society - Main Hall
3010:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
3110:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
109:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
 
2

 
3

 

<< December 2018