Calendar

<< June 2018

July 2018

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2510:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Yoga - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
 
2610:00
Speech after Stroke Club - Main Hall & Lounge
10:00
U3A Bridge Group - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
 
2710:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
11:45
Zumba Dance - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
 
2810:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
 
2909:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
 
3017:30
Private Party - Main Hall & Bar
 
109:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
18:30
Private Party - Main Hall
 
210:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Yoga - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
310:00
Speech after Stroke Club - Main Hall & Lounge
10:00
U3A Bridge Group - Small Hall
13:30
Memory Group - Samll Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
410:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
11:45
Zumba Dance - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
14:00
Chrysalis Carers & Family - Small Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
510:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
609:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10:30
Parkinson's UK Tyndale Support Group - Small Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
709:00
Emmett Therapy Workshop - Small Hall
19:00
Private Party - Main Hall and Bar
809:00
Emmett Therapy Workshop - Small Hall
09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
910:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
12:00
Hexham and District Flower Club - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Small Hall & Lounge
18:00
Yoga - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
1010:00
Speech after Stroke Club - Main Hall & Lounge
10:00
U3A Bridge Group - Small Hall
13:30
Memory Group - Samll Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
1110:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
11:45
Zumba Dance - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
14:30
Embroiderers' Guild Committee - Samll Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
1210:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
1309:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
1410:30
Embroiderers' Guild - Main Hall
1509:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
1613:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
14:00
U3A Science Group - Small Hall
18:00
Yoga - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
1710:00
Speech after Stroke Club - Main Hall & Lounge
10:00
U3A Bridge Group - Small Hall
13:30
Memory Group - Samll Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
1810:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
11:45
Zumba Dance - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
1910:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
2009:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
21

2209:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
2313:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Yoga - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
2410:00
Speech after Stroke Club - Main Hall & Lounge
10:00
U3A Bridge Group - Small Hall
13:30
Memory Group - Samll Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
2510:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
11:45
Zumba Dance - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
2610:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
2709:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
28

2909:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
3010:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Lounge
18:00
Yoga - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
3110:00
Speech after Stroke Club - Main Hall & Lounge
10:00
U3A Bridge Group - Small Hall
13:30
Memory Group - Samll Hall
18:00
Pilates Group - Main Hall
110:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
11:45
Zumba Dance - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis [Main Hall]
14:00
Chrysalis Carers & Family - Small Hall
14:00
Chrysalis Carers & Family - Small Hall
17:00
Taekwon-Do Classes - Main Hall
18:15
Tai Chi - Small Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall & Bar
 
210:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
 
309:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
10:30
Parkinson's UK Tyndale Support Group - Small Hall
14:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Main Hall & Lounge
 
4

 
509:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church [Main Hall & Lounge]
 

<< June 2018